Goleadores Copa Absoluta actualizada

784

Lista de goleadores actualizada.

7 Javier CASTILLO Cerda (REAL S. JOAQ)

6 Luis TOLOZA Guaita (BRISAS MPO.)

5 Ricardo PAZ Fuentes (LIMACHE)
5 Sebastián QUEZADA Fernández (LAUTARO)

4 Williams SEPÚLVEDA Garay (CHMB FC)
4 Marcelo SOLÍS Águila (EST. CENTRAL)
4 Felipe PEZOA Gallardo (FERRO LPA.)
4 Mairon LOBOS Beltrán (GASPARÍN)
4 Víctor SOTO Alvarado (OSORNO)
4 Phillip ARAOS Maita (REAL S. JOAQ)
4 Juan Carlos ORELLANA Rivas (RENGO)

3 Brian ABARCA Ponce (BRISAS MPO.)
3 Héctor CARO Saavedra (CHMB FC)
3 Matías PÉREZ Valdivia (CHMB FC)
3 Josías PIZARRO Pérez (GASPARÍN)
3 Jaime GONZÁLEZ Leviñir (INCAS)
3 Sebastián LARA Morales (LAUTARO)
3 Nelson HERMOSILLA Arcos (PUDAHUEL BCAS.)
3 Juan PINNOLA Olivares (QUINTERO U.)
3 George ESCALONA Honores (REAL S. JOAQ)
3 Steffan PINO Briceño (RECOLETA)
3 Sebastián CÉSPEDES Reyes (RENGO)
3 Jonathan VÁSQUEZ Díaz (U. CASABLANCA)
3 Milton GUTIÉRREZ Isasmendi (VALLENAR)

2 Fabián ARAVENA Flores (BRISAS MPO.)
2 Cristian MATURANA Pérez (CHMB FC)
2 Rodrigo GONZÁLEZ Catalán (CHMB FC)
2 Diego CASTRO Loyola (CURACAVÍ)
2 Rodolfo SUÁREZ Araya (ENFOQUE)
2 Sebastián CADENAS Benelli (EST. CENTRAL)
2 Boris CAMPOS Lastra (GENDARMERÍA)
2 José VALENZUELA Soto (JIREH)
2 Lucas ORTIZ Moraga (JIREH)
2 David MANRÍQUEZ Orellana (JIREH)
2 Diego ÁLVAREZ Palomera (J. PUENTE ALTO)
2 Giovanni ROMÁN Sepúlveda (JUV. SALVADOR)
2 Benjamín LÓPEZ Amat (JUV. SALVADOR)
2 Jorge ESPINOZA Gómez (L. MATTE)
2 Claudio LLANCAVIL Ortiz (MACUL)
2 Alexis ESPINOZA Muñoz (MACUL)
2 Sebastián CORALES Arévalo (MACUL)
2 Matías LAZCANO Vera (P. MARGA-M)
2 Héctor MOLINA Gutiérrez (REAL S. JOAQ)
2 Álvaro MENESES Valdés (RECOLETA)
2 Fabián RAMOS Paz (RECOLETA)
2 José Luis SILVA Soto (RECOLETA)
2 Brayan VALDIVIA Valdivia (RENGO)
2 Yonathan ANDÍAS León (RENGO)
2 Fabián NARVAI Rivera (TOCOPILLA)
2 José LOBOS Mujica (TOCOPILLA)
2 Jesús MUÑOZ Navarrete (TOCOPILLA)
2 Orlando SOTO Chacana (T. GREIG)
2 Brayan CUBILLOS Villar (VALLENAR)

1 Carlos DÍAZ Palacios (CHMB FC)
1 Maximiliano NÚÑEZ González (CHMB FC)
1 Fabián COFRÉ Cádiz (CULT. MAIPÚ)
1 Francisco LIGUY Donoso (CULT. MAIPÚ)
1 Bastián CONSTANZO Ramírez (CULT. MAIPÚ)
1 Douglas LOYOLA Gutiérrez (CURACAVÍ)
1 Enrique VARAS Mondaca (CURACAVÍ)
1 David MUÑOZ Rubio (CURACAVÍ)
1 Brandon ARZOLA Latorre (EL OLAM)
1 Ricardo GUZMÁN Mejías (EST. CENTRAL)
1 Julio TORRES Paillamil (EST. CENTRAL)
1 Francisco GODOY Acevedo (EST. CENTRAL)
1 Ignacio CÁCERES Guajardo (EST. CENTRAL)
1 Marco HURTADO Avendaño (EST. CENTRAL)
1 Esteban SALINAS Zapata (EST. CENTRAL)
1 Alexis URRA Andrade (FERRO LPA.)
1 Raimundo ZAVALA Peña (FERRO LPA.)
1 Sergio FLORES Rivera (FERRO LPA.)
1 Ramón ROJAS Urbina (FERRO LPA.)
1 Brayan SILVA Espejo (FERROVIARIOS)
1 Paul SAN MARTÍN Escalona (FERROVIARIOS)
1 Kevin TOLOZA Morales (GASPARÍN)
1 Gustavo LÓPEZ Quintero (GASPARÍN)
1 Felipe TENORIO Garcés (GASPARÍN)
1 Diego ZAMORANO Vallejos (GASPARÍN)
1 Gonzalo GARCÍA Bustos (GENDARMERÍA)
1 Diego REYES Leyton (GENDARMERÍA)
1 Manuel MAGAÑA Miranda (GRAL. VELÁSQUEZ)
1 Diego DÍAZ Fuentes (GRAL. VELÁSQUEZ)
1 Jesús CARRILLO Miranda (GRAL. VELÁSQUEZ)
1 Hans ÁLVAREZ Suárez (INCAS)
1 Miguel SALDÍAS Muñoz (INDEPENDIENTE)
1 Sergio ARENAS Springinstein (INDEPENDIENTE)
1 Mauricio LARA Tapia (JIREH)
1 Rodrigo PACHECO Toro (JIREH)
1 José Luis SÁEZ Fuenzalida (JIREH)
1 Alejandro CÁRDENAS Araya (JIREH)
1 Gustavo IDRO Ramírez (J. PUENTE ALTO)
1 Juan ARANEDA Uribe (JUV. SALV)
1 Sebastián CORTÉS Limidoro (JUV. SALV)
1 Jorge MARÍN Friz (JUV. SALV)
1 Roberto AMAYA Mellado (JUV. SALV)
1 Pablo CARRASCO Leyton (LAUTARO)
1 Juan Carlos MARTÍNEZ Sepúlveda (LAUTARO)
1 Adolfo SÁNCHEZ Sánchez (LAUTARO)
1 Jordan ORTIZ Ramírez (LAUTARO)
1 Nicolás ARRATIA Vera (LAUTARO)
1 Héctor AROS Meza (LIMACHE)
1 Juan PAZ Figueroa (LIMACHE)
1 Felipe VERA Meneses (L. MATTE)
1 Mickael DONNER Osses (L. MATTE)
1 Diego SANDOVAL Guajardo (L. MATTE)
1 Luis MADRID Sepúlveda (MACUL)
1 Octavio RIFFO Álvarez (MACUL)
1 Boris CISTERNAS Carrasco (OSORNO)
1 Angelo LEFIÁN Bahamóndez (OSORNO)
1 Gerardo SOTO Valenzuela (OSORNO)
1 Fabián VÁSQUEZ Valenzuela (P. MARGA-M)
1 Samuel MONDACA Arqueros (P. MARGA-M)
1 Matías ZAMORA Carreño (P. MARGA-M)
1 Joaquín ULLOA Salgado (P. TALAG.)
1 Robinson TRUJILLO Martínez (P. TALAG.)
1 Freddy SANDOVAL Salas (PUDAHUEL BCAS.)
1 Christian POBLETE Jaramillo (PUDAHUEL BCAS.)
1 Iván CASTRO Urrutia (PUDAHUEL BCAS.)
1 Nicolás SALINAS Escares (PUDAHUEL BCAS.)
1 Franco RAMÍREZ Lillo (PUDAHUEL BCAS.)
1 Luis VARGAS Silva (QUINTERO U.)
1 Daniel CASTRO Santibáñez (QUINTERO U.)
1 Lenin GONZÁLEZ Fernández (REAL S. JOAQ)
1 Juan CORTÉS Mora (REAL S. JOAQ)
1 Ignacio HERRERA Moreno (REAL S. JOAQ)
1 Roberto ORTIZ Boysieres (REAL S. JOAQ)
1 Broderick CONSTANZO Alarcón (REAL S. JOAQ)
1 Manuel PAIVA Olave (REAL S. JOAQ)
1 José MENESES Morales (RECOLETA)
1 Víctor TAPIA Abarca (RECOLETA)
1 Daniel RAMOS Machuca (RENGO)
1 Diego ARRIAGADA Ibarra (RENGO)
1 Jesús PINO Villalón (RENGO)
1 Gustavo QUINTANILLA Reyes (S. BERNARDO U.)
1 Christian OLATE Bessone (TOCOPILLA)
1 Alex RAMÍREZ Gutiérrez (TOCOPILLA)
1 Gustavo RAMÍREZ Gutiérrez (TOCOPILLA)
1 Simón CABEZAS Caballero (T. GREIG)
1 Diego CARRASCO Muñoz (T. GREIG)
1 Cristian PULGAR Aballay (U. CASABLANCA)
1 Juan NÚÑEZ Rivera (U. CASABLANCA)
1 Rubén ROJAS Carrera (U. CASABLANCA)
1 Claudio CAMPOS Carmona (U. CASABLANCA)
1 Rubén CARRERA Rojas (U. CASABLANCA)
1 Nicolás PALMA Albornoz (U. CASABLANCA)
1 Pablo SILVA Ibaceta (U. CASABLANCA)
1 Ían LEAL Núñez (U. CASABLANCA)
1 Miguel PASTÉN Ramos (U. COMPAÑÍAS)
1 Guillermo MONARDES Araya (U. COMPAÑÍAS)
1 Felipe BROWN Ponce (U. COMPAÑÍAS)
1 Leonardo ARAYA Aravena (VALLENAR)
1 Francisco ARAYA Páez (VALLENAR)
1 Angelo SEURA Godoy (VALLENAR)

AUTOGOLES A FAVOR
1 Jonathan BENAVIDES Loncoñanco (de Tocopilla para Chimbarongo FC)