Fixture Primera B 2019

    965

    Primera B Chile

     

    Fecha 8
    0 - 1

    Deportes Temuco vs A.C. Barnechea

    1 - 3
    Municipal de La Pintana

    Santiago Morning vs Deportes Santa Cruz

    2 - 0
    Municipal de San Felipe

    Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Melipilla

    0 - 3
    Fiscal de Talca

    Rangers vs D. Puerto Montt

    2 - 0
    Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

    Deportes Copiapó vs Deportes Valdivia

    2 - 1

    Santiago Wanderers vs Magallanes

    3 - 0
    Zorros del Desierto

    Cobreloa vs San Luis

    0 - 2
    La Portada

    Deportes La Serena vs Ñublense

    Fecha 7
    0 - 2
    Municipal de Lo Barnechea

    A.C. Barnechea vs Deportes La Serena

    0 - 4
    Joaquín Muñoz García

    Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Temuco

    1 - 1
    Lucio Fariña Fernández

    San Luis vs Unión San Felipe

    1 - 0
    Municipal de La Pintana

    Santiago Morning vs Deportes Copiapó

    1 - 1
    Parque Municipal

    Deportes Valdivia vs Rangers

    0 - 4
    Nelson Oyarzún Arenas

    Ñublense vs Santiago Wanderers

    2 - 1
    Zorros del Desierto

    Cobreloa vs D. Puerto Montt

    0 - 0
    Roberto Bravo Santibáñez

    Deportes Melipilla vs Magallanes

    Fecha 6
    1 - 1

    Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Melipilla

    1 - 1
    Municipal de San Bernardo

    Magallanes vs Deportes Santa Cruz

    1 - 0
    Fiscal de Talca

    Rangers vs Ñublense

    2 - 1
    Chinquihue

    D. Puerto Montt vs Santiago Morning

    3 - 0
    Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

    Deportes Copiapó vs A.C. Barnechea

    2 - 0

    Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Valdivia

    2 - 0
    La Portada

    Deportes La Serena vs San Luis

    2 - 2
    Municipal de San Felipe

    Unión San Felipe vs Cobreloa

    Fecha 5
    1 - 0
    Chinquihue

    D. Puerto Montt vs Deportes La Serena

    0 - 0
    Municipal de La Pintana

    Santiago Morning vs Temuco

    2 - 2
    Lucio Fariña Fernández

    San Luis vs Santiago Wanderers

    2 - 0
    Joaquín Muñoz García

    Deportes Santa Cruz vs San Felipe

    0 - 0
    Zorros del Desierto

    Cobreloa vs Copiapo

    2 - 1
    Parque Municipal

    Deportes Valdivia vs Barnechea

    0 - 0
    Roberto Bravo Santibáñez

    Deportes Melipilla vs Rangers

    2 - 3
    Nelson Oyarzún Arenas

    Ñublense vs Magallanes

    Fecha 4
    1 - 2
    Municipal de Lo Barnechea

    A.C. Barnechea vs Deportes Santa Cruz

    1 - 1
    Municipal de San Bernardo

    Magallanes vs D. Puerto Montt

    1 - 1
    Roberto Bravo Santibáñez

    Deportes Melipilla vs San Luis

    1 - 2
    La Portada

    Deportes La Serena vs Cobreloa

    3 - 1
    Fiscal de Talca

    Rangers vs Santiago Morning

    1 - 0

    Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Copiapó

    0 - 1
    Municipal de San Felipe

    Unión San Felipe vs Santiago Wanderers

    3 - 3
    Nelson Oyarzún Arenas

    Ñublense vs Deportes Valdivia

    Fecha 3
    1 - 0

    Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Temuco

    1 - 2
    Municipal de San Bernardo

    Magallanes vs A.C. Barnechea

    3 - 1
    Municipal de La Pintana

    Santiago Morning vs Unión San Felipe

    0 - 0
    Chinquihue

    D. Puerto Montt vs Deportes Santa Cruz

    0 - 1
    Lucio Fariña Fernández

    San Luis vs Ñublense

    1 - 3
    Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

    Deportes Copiapó vs Deportes Melipilla

    2 - 2
    Zorros del Desierto

    Cobreloa vs Rangers

    0 - 2
    Parque Municipal

    Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes La Serena

    Fecha 2
    0 - 0

    Deportes Temuco vs San Luis

    2 - 1
    Municipal de Lo Barnechea

    A.C. Barnechea vs D. Puerto Montt

    1 - 1
    Roberto Bravo Santibáñez

    Deportes Melipilla vs Cobreloa

    1 - 1
    La Portada

    Deportes La Serena vs Magallanes

    0 - 1
    Municipal de San Felipe

    Unión San Felipe vs Deportes Valdivia

    0 - 2
    Fiscal de Talca

    Rangers vs Deportes Copiapó

    0 - 2
    Nelson Oyarzún Arenas

    Ñublense vs Santiago Morning

    0 - 0
    Joaquín Muñoz García

    Deportes Santa Cruz vs Santiago Wanderers

    Fecha 1
    1 - 1
    Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla

    Copiapó vs La Serena

    2 - 0
    Municipal de Lo Barnechea

    Barnechea vs Unión San Felipe

    3 - 2
    Municipal de La Pintana

    Santiago Mornig vs Melipilla

    4 - 0
    Parque Municipal

    Valdivia vs Santa Cruz

    0 - 0

    Wanderes vs Rangers

    2 - 2
    Chinquihue

    Puerto Montt vs Ñublense

    0 - 0
    Municipal de San Bernardo

    Magallanes vs San Luis

    2 - 2
    Zorros del Desierto

    Cobreloa vs Deportes Temuco